Members

Records

No. Name Clockwise Time
80 Steven Shields Male 13:37
83 Aoife Mundow Female 19:12
70 Moire O’Sullivan Female, Winter 21:24
72 Shane Lynch Male, Winter 16:36
    Anti-clockwise  
23 Aaron Shimmons Male 19:22
68 Niall Gibney Male, Winter 20:21

Members

No. Date Name From Time
01 15/06/14 Billy Reed Ballyclare, Antrim 20:29
02 15/06/14 Greg Byrne Lucan, Dublin 20:29
03 31/08/14 Violet Linton Draperstown, Derry 23:56
04 23/08/15 Dave Evans Ballymena, Antrim 23:51
05 23/08/15 Joanne Curran Belfast, Down 23:51
         
06 30/04/16 John Ryan Golden, Tipperary 18:25
07 22/05/16 Dale Mathers Tandragee, Armagh 17:55
08 22/05/16 Phil Hodge Loughinisland, Down 22:17
09 22/05/16 William Marks Kilkeel, Down 22:17
10 22/05/16 Mervyn McCollam Gleno, Antrim 22:17
11 22/05/16 Martin Mullan Glenavy, Antrim 22:17
12 22/05/16 Alan Shealy Cahir, Tipperary 22:17
13 22/05/16 Jackie Toal Laurencetown, Armagh 22:17
14 22/05/16 Donal O’Kane Belfast, Antrim 23:36
15 29/05/16 Pól O’Murchu Termonfeckin, Louth 23:54
16 29/05/16 Andreas Kusch Rush, Dublin 23:54
17 29/05/16 Paul Morrissey Dublin, Dublin 23:54
18 12/07/16 Aaron Shimmons Lisburn, Antrim 19:28
19 19/07/16 Gary Warnock Gilford, Down 17:16
         
20 08/04/17 Konrad Rawlik Gliwice, Poland 14:23
21 02/07/17 Alan Elwood Dromore, Down 22:40
22 09/07/17 Paul O’Callaghan Swords, Dublin 19:30
23 09/08/17 Aaron Shimmons Lisburn, Antrim 19:22 *
         
24 12/05/18 Nigel McKernan Belfast, Down 22:06
25 12/05/18 Denis Carrigan Kilkenny, Kilkenny 22:06
26 12/05/18 Linda O’Connor Kenmare, Kerry 22:06
27 12/05/18 Robbie Heffernan Kilkenny, Kilkenny 22:06
28 28/05/18 Moire O’Sullivan Derry 21:24
29 21/07/18 Clive Coffey Katesbridge, Down 23:44
30 21/07/18 Helen Cassidy Donaghmore, Tyrone 23:44
31 21/07/18 Stephen Cassidy Bellaghy, Derry 23:44
32 21/07/18 Martin McMullan Newcastle, Down 23:44
33 28/07/18 Simon Barnett Tring, Hertfordshire 23:23
34 05/08/18 Karina Jonina Ballinrobe, Mayo 21:20
35 16/08/18 Alex Kendall Sedbergh, Cumbria 20:52
36 06/10/18 Mark King Clough, Down 20:55
37 06/10/18 Dominic McInerney Newcastle, Down 20:55
38 06/10/18 Stephen Wallace Seaforde, Down 20:55
         
39 24/03/19 Micky McAuley Newtownabbey, Antrim 22:07
40 19/04/19 Mike Jordan Dromore West, Sligo 19:28
41 05/05/19 Steve Wathall Ulverston, Cumbria 20:21
42 25/05/19 Ciaran McAleenan Lurgan, Armagh 22:54
43 25/05/19 Stephen Bickerstaff Banbridge, Down 22:54
44 25/05/19 Ricky Cowan Newcastle, Down 23:12
45 25/05/19 Dean Russell Easton, Bristol 21:28
46 25/05/19 Bertie Goffe Kendal, Cumbria 21:28
47 22/06/19 Kathleen Monteverde Comber, Down 22:41
48 29/06/19 Niall Gibney Downpatrick, Down 20:41
49 29/06/19 Gavin Hynds Downpatrick, Down 22:46
50 12/07/19 Declan McGrellis Lisburn, Antrim 21:00
51 14/07/19 Martin Campbell Aghagallon, Armagh 22:53
52 14/07/19 Barry McCarroll Craigavon, Armagh 23:09
53 14/07/19 Sean Nickell Donaghadee, Down 23:15
54 15/07/19 Peter O’Farrell Dublin 21:14
55 15/07/19 Paul Mahon Dublin 21:14
56 20/07/19 Harry Pulham Glasgow 23:20
57 20/07/19 Jack McKenna Ballymena, Antrim 23:20
58 27/07/19 Lee O’Boyle Newtownabbey, Antrim 21:44
59 27/07/19 Micky McAuley Newtownabbey, Antrim 21:44
60 10/08/19 Adam Ervine Banbridge, Down 23:22
61 10/08/19 Sarah Quinn Banbridge, Down 23:22
62 10/08/19 Stefanie Ervine Banbridge, Down 23:22
63 10/08/19 David Brigham Newcastle-upon-Tyne 23:22
64 10/08/19 Robert Tyler Solihull, Warwickshire 23:22
65 10/08/19 Daniel Reece-Loram York 23:22
66 26/08/19 Leslie Mulholland Banbridge, Down 23:41
67 26/08/19 Hugh Suffern Banbridge, Down 23:46
68 08/12/19 Niall Gibney Downpatrick, Down 20:21w*
69 23/12/19 Paul O’Callaghan Swords, Dublin 20:48w
         
70 25/01/20 Moire O’Sullivan Derry 21:24w
71 25/01/20 Paul Mahon Dublin 21:24w
72 23/02/20 Shane Lynch Dundalk, Louth 16:36w
73 27/06/20 Peter Coyle Warrenpoint, Down 22:36
74 27/06/20 Kevin Murdock Rostrevor, Down 22:36
75 27/06/20 Cathal McGreevy Warrenpoint, Down 22:36
76 04/07/20 Lee O’Boyle Newtownabbey, Antrim 17:03
77 13/07/20 Max Carson Belfast, Down 21:13
78 24/07/20 Denise Mathers Tandragee, Armagh 23:40
79 24/07/20 Aine McNeill Moira, Down 23:40
80 26/07/20 Steven Shields Bessbrook, Down 13:37
81 26/07/20 Glen Blake Lisburn, Antrim 19:26
82 01/08/20 Gavin Bryne Dublin 14:22
83 01/08/20 Aoife Mundow Clogherhead, Louth 19:12
84 08/08/20 Brian Kitson Bray, Wicklow 22:05
85 09/08/20 Jonathan Gibson Bangor, Down 18:18
86
15/08/20 Ciaran McAleenan Lurgan, Armagh 22:43
87 22/08/20 Rónán Davison-Kernan Belfast, Down 19:55
88 29/08/20 Oisin Brennan Ballycastle, Antrim 15:21

* = Anticlockwise
w = Winter round